Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2022
Pattee Ferrari (Rupert)
Neil Harrison  
Ann Palmer  
David Stumpf
Donald Trzeciak  

2021
Louis DeLeo  
Marjorie Hilliard (Aldrich)  
Elizabeth Johnson (Beighley)
Diane Laskey (Belitskus)
Patricia Listek (Bordonaro)

2020
Michael Entry
Edward Gawlik
Dennis Sobecki

2019
Frances Dorociak (Myers)
Robert Engle
Nancy Kristofik
Kathleen Means (Soules)  
Philip Mozzy
Geno Trinciante  
Ed Wilczek

2018
Paul Keller
James Kourkoulis

2017
Paul Kyllonen
Joetta Nealer (Hoffmeier)
Chuck Ross

2016
Harold Becker
Verne Campbell
James Crowell
Robert Gutnecht

2015
Darleen Baker (Hare)  
Marti Brooks (Chambers)
Joyce Fester (Haidze)
Robert Hack
Richard Haynes
Bonnie Robinson (DeLancey)
Al Sprowls  

2014
Susan Mason (Aikens)
Barry Trofka

2013
Allen Abraham
Sandra Arthur (Williams)  
Howard Kirkland
Sandra Pelligrino
Sylvia Rodites (Georgeadis)
Louis Schmitt
Carol Sylak (Dixon)
Sherman Watkins

2012
Harold M. Davis  
Mary Catherine Montgomery (Fouse)  
Sondra Mary Podolski (Sokol)  
Richard Taylor
Charles J. Wojnar  
John Phillip Woods  
Sandra Lee Ziola (Booth)  

2011
Dewayne Lee Holloway  
Albert Reuter Johnson
Darla Dene Klimashko (Chasarik)  
Dorothy Jane Weaver (Yetka)  

2010
Sharon Ann Bickerstaff (Allen)  
Eugene Paul Costantino  
Charlotte J. DePalma (Sokol)  
James J. Petrarca  
Dennis Reid Sinclair  

2009
Paul George Davis  
Charles Lee Jones  
Elaine Leech (Shearer)
Toni Anne Ruffini (Marsh)
George Robert Scott  
Walter Eugene Stuben  
John Joseph Wertzberger  
James Harold Wilson  

2008
Jack Edward Baum  
Marcia Lee Conwell (DeLeo)  
Tom McAnnich
Bruce K. Meredith  

2007
Linda Rae Blum (Speake)  
Alvin R. Fulton  
Marjory Maureen Hase  
James McNutt  
Ronald G. Swindells  

2006
Paul J. Hydock  

2005
James Anthony Liotta  
Carl Marx Maroni  
Loretta Jane Rupp (Ricci)  

2004
Marsha Lee Costanzo (Mudd)
Cynthia C. Freeman (Messineo)  
Thomas David Moses  
Charles Gordon Remaley  

2003
Thomas George Hecker  
Cathy Elaine McCool (Schueckler)
Nancy Carol Sexcinski (Jaskiewicz)  

2002
Michael Steven Plunkett  
Richard Louis Pryor  
Dennis W. Strenkowski  

2001
Thomas John Kosecki  

2000
Beverly June Connolly
Linda Lasik  

1999
Sallie Elaine Nolf (Hartle)  
Susan Kay Powell (Bauer)  

1998
Ronald Walter Kempinski  

1997
David J. Schaffner  
Frank Wayne Trissler  

1996
Constance Darlene Kosheba (Stiller)  
Darline E. Mosley (Tolbert)

1995
Michael E . Nader  

1992
Darice Yvonne Clark (Petsch)  

1990
Lillie Anderson (Berkoben)
Theodore A. Kaminski  
Edwin Ronald Permon  

1989
Richard L. Miiller
Alan Henry Schuck  

1987
Karen Elaine Kirkwood (Licata)  
Bevery Ann Kunkle (Macke)  

1986
Julia Ann Moses (Ciciarelli)  

1984
Timothy M. Ament  

1981
Steve C. Mochak, Jr.  

1980
Pamela Lee Russell

1979
William Charles Dunbar  

1973
Theodore Wayne Berkoben  
Thomas Wayne Kreitzer  
Lawrence James Potocnak  

1972
Edward A. Brzak  

1971
Thomas Franklin Jackson  

1967
Harry L. Hendricks  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Karen Hare (Hill)
Lawrence Kenny Pajerski

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.